Friday 10 May 2024 | ||||
18:15 | Court 1 | 9-10 Allstars Randfontein | Blossoming Vidas | |
18:40 | Court 1 | 9-10 (Ramkatte) Allstars Randfontein | Blossoming Vidas 2.0 | |
19:05 | Court 1 | Netbal Sterre 9-10 | Golden Llamas | |
19:30 | Court 1 | Little Wasps | Rising Stars 9-10 | |
19:55 | Court 1 | Little Wasps 2 | Netbal Sterre 9-10 | |
20:20 | Court 1 | Curro Cuties | Golden Llamas | |
20:45 | Court 1 | Golden Llamas 2 | 9-10 (Ramkatte) Allstars Randfontein | |
21:10 | Court 1 | Hot Shots u9-10 | 9-10 Allstars Randfontein |
Friday 10 May 2024 | |
18:15 Court 1 | |
9-10 Allstars Randfontein | |
Blossoming Vidas | |
18:40 Court 1 | |
9-10 (Ramkatte) Allstars Randfontein | |
Blossoming Vidas 2.0 | |
19:05 Court 1 | |
Netbal Sterre 9-10 | |
Golden Llamas | |
19:30 Court 1 | |
Little Wasps | |
Rising Stars 9-10 | |
19:55 Court 1 | |
Little Wasps 2 | |
Netbal Sterre 9-10 | |
20:20 Court 1 | |
Curro Cuties | |
Golden Llamas | |
20:45 Court 1 | |
Golden Llamas 2 | |
9-10 (Ramkatte) Allstars Randfontein | |
21:10 Court 1 | |
Hot Shots u9-10 | |
9-10 Allstars Randfontein | |
Friday 24 May 2024 | ||||
16:00 | Court 1 | Rising Stars 9-10 | Little Wasps 2 | |
16:00 | Court 2 | Netbal Sterre 9-10 | Little Wasps | |
16:00 | Court 3 | 9-10 (Ramkatte) Allstars Randfontein | Hot Shots u9-10 | |
19:45 | Court 2 | 9-10 Allstars Randfontein | Golden Llamas |
Friday 24 May 2024 | |
16:00 Court 1 | |
Rising Stars 9-10 | |
Little Wasps 2 | |
16:00 Court 2 | |
Netbal Sterre 9-10 | |
Little Wasps | |
16:00 Court 3 | |
9-10 (Ramkatte) Allstars Randfontein | |
Hot Shots u9-10 | |
19:45 Court 2 | |
9-10 Allstars Randfontein | |
Golden Llamas | |
Friday 07 Jun 2024 | ||||
17:00 | Court 3 | Netbal Sterre 9-10 | Rising Stars 9-10 | |
18:00 | Court 1 | 9-10 (Ramkatte) Allstars Randfontein | Little Wasps 2 | |
18:00 | Court 2 | 9-10 Allstars Randfontein | Little Wasps | |
18:00 | Court 3 | Blossoming Vidas | Hot Shots u9-10 | |
19:10 | Court 1 | Blossoming Vidas 2.0 | Golden Llamas |
Friday 07 June 2024 | |
17:00 Court 3 | |
Netbal Sterre 9-10 | |
Rising Stars 9-10 | |
18:00 Court 1 | |
9-10 (Ramkatte) Allstars Randfontein | |
Little Wasps 2 | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
9-10 Allstars Randfontein | |
Little Wasps | |
18:00 Court 3 | |
Blossoming Vidas | |
Hot Shots u9-10 | |
19:10 Court 1 | |
Blossoming Vidas 2.0 | |
Golden Llamas | |
Friday 21 Jun 2024 | ||||
17:00 | Court 1 | Little Wasps | Little Wasps 2 | |
17:25 | Court 1 | Golden Llamas | 9-10 (Ramkatte) Allstars Randfontein | |
17:50 | Court 1 | Hot Shots u9-10 | Blossoming Vidas 2.0 | |
18:15 | Court 1 | Little Wasps 2 | 9-10 Allstars Randfontein | |
18:40 | Court 1 | Little Wasps | Blossoming Vidas |
Friday 21 June 2024 | |
17:00 Court 1 | |
Little Wasps | |
Little Wasps 2 | |
17:25 Court 1 | |
Golden Llamas | |
9-10 (Ramkatte) Allstars Randfontein | |
17:50 Court 1 | |
Hot Shots u9-10 | |
Blossoming Vidas 2.0 | |
18:15 Court 1 | |
Little Wasps 2 | |
9-10 Allstars Randfontein | |
18:40 Court 1 | |
Little Wasps | |
Blossoming Vidas | |